Kevin Shaner Real Estate Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy A Home With Us
    2. Home Buyer Guide
    3. First Time Homebuyer Guide
    4. Buy Before You Sell
    5. All Listings
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Open Houses
    8. Luxury Listings
    9. Mortgage Calculator
    10. Affordability Calculator
    11. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Buy Before You Sell
    4. For Sale By Owner
    5. Seller Guide
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Pittsburgh
    2. Monroeville
    3. Level Green
    4. Irwin
    5. Murrysville
    6. Delmont
    7. Plum
    8. Greensburg
    9. Regent Square
    10. Forest Hills
    11. Churchill
    12. Lawrenceville
    13. Lower Burrell
    14. Latrobe
    15. Allison Park
    16. Verona
    17. Oakmont
    18. Fox Chapel
    19. Franklin Park
    20. Freeport
    21. Natrona Heights
    22. Tarentum
    23. Export
    24. Elizabeth
    25. South Park
    26. Upper St. Clair
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Reinvent Your Real Estate Career
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
7,340 Sold Properties

7,340 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2516 Centre Ave, Hill District, PA 15219
1/22

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
7,618 Sqft Lot

2516 Centre Ave, Hill District, PA 15219

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1135 New Stanton Ruffsdale Rd, East Huntingdon, PA 15679
1/18

$28,000

$28,000

2 Beds1 Bath0.87 Acres Lot

1135 New Stanton Ruffsdale Rd, East Huntingdon, PA 15679

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
420 Center Church Rd, Peters Twp, PA 15317
1/29

$319,900

$334,900

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

420 Center Church Rd, Peters Twp, PA 15317

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
428 Longview Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
1/22

$130,000

$129,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt

428 Longview Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
170 Lincoln Dr, Indiana Twp, PA 15051
1/10

$60,000

$63,500

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths656 SqFt

170 Lincoln Dr, Indiana Twp, PA 15051

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
145 Van Buren St, Summer Hill, PA 15214
1/32

$280,000

$280,000

4 Beds2 Baths4,399 Sqft Lot

145 Van Buren St, Summer Hill, PA 15214

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
313 E 9th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084
1/20

$75,000

$80,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

313 E 9th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
155 Harrold St, Hempfield Twp, PA 15644
1/37

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath2.03 Acres Lot

155 Harrold St, Hempfield Twp, PA 15644

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
238 Humphrey Rd, Hempfield Twp, PA 15601
1/18

$98,000

$89,900

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths8,681 Sqft Lot

238 Humphrey Rd, Hempfield Twp, PA 15601

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
118 Delaware Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137
1/21

$94,700

$99,600

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

118 Delaware Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
713 Shady Ln, West Mifflin, PA 15122
1/20

$120,000

$124,900

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

713 Shady Ln, West Mifflin, PA 15122

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
2618 Reiter Rd, Penn Hills, PA 15235
1/17

$72,000

$74,900

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

2618 Reiter Rd, Penn Hills, PA 15235

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
142 11th St, Center Twp/homer Cty, PA 15754
1/11

$57,500

$57,500

4 Beds1 Bath1,470 SqFt

142 11th St, Center Twp/homer Cty, PA 15754

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
2801 7th Street Rd, Lower Burrell, PA 15068
1/29

$199,000

$199,000

3 Beds1 Bath0.37 Acres Lot

2801 7th Street Rd, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

Listed by APRO Realty

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
792 Beechland St, Homestead, PA 15120
1/15

$115,000

$100,000

15.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,264 SqFt

792 Beechland St, Homestead, PA 15120

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
906 Allegheny Ave, Plum Boro, PA 15068
1/22

$33,906

$36,500

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath872 SqFt

906 Allegheny Ave, Plum Boro, PA 15068

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
350 American Legion Rd, Unity  Twp, PA 15650
1/45

$540,000

$560,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3.44 Acres Lot

350 American Legion Rd, Unity Twp, PA 15650

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
212 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth Twp/boro, PA 15037
1/22

$65,000

$64,600

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

212 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth Twp/boro, PA 15037

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
211 Wilbert St, Mt Washington, PA 15211
1/21

$81,000

$84,900

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

211 Wilbert St, Mt Washington, PA 15211

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
567 Peter St, Verona, PA 15147
1/13

$73,000

$83,000

12.0%
2 Beds1 Bath872 SqFt

567 Peter St, Verona, PA 15147

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
315 Alpine Village Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
1/29

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,813 SqFt

315 Alpine Village Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
121 Pine Court, Plum Boro, PA 15239
1/23

$157,500

$160,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

121 Pine Court, Plum Boro, PA 15239

Listed by 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
610 Olive St, St Clair Twp, PA 15954
1/13

$59,000

$64,900

9.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1.72 Acres Lot

610 Olive St, St Clair Twp, PA 15954

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
131 Monica Dr, Hempfield Twp, PA 15601
1/19

$113,000

$109,900

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths8,620 Sqft Lot

131 Monica Dr, Hempfield Twp, PA 15601

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 306
Kevin Shaner Real Estate Team
Kevin Shaner
+1(412) 576-5689
kevin@kevinshanerrealestate.com
50 Abele Rd Suite 1002 Bridgeville PA 15017

Get My App

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Pittsburgh
      2. Monroeville
      3. Level Green
      4. Irwin
      5. Murrysville
      6. Delmont
      7. Plum
      8. Greensburg
      9. Regent Square
      10. Forest Hills
      11. Churchill
      12. Lawrenceville
      13. Lower Burrell
      14. Latrobe
      15. Allison Park
      16. Verona
      17. Oakmont
      18. Fox Chapel
      19. Franklin Park
      20. Freeport
      21. Natrona Heights
      22. Tarentum
      23. Export
      24. Elizabeth
      25. South Park
      26. Upper St. Clair
    • Buy
      1. Buy A Home With Us
      2. Home Buyer Guide
      3. First Time Homebuyer Guide
      4. Buy Before You Sell
      5. All Listings
      6. Featured Listings
      7. Open Houses
      8. Luxury Listings
      9. Mortgage Calculator
      10. Affordability Calculator
      11. Sold Listings